the 2017 best https://www.jerseyswholesale.ru/ come in many styles and they are affordable to all the watch. 2017 cheap fashion https://www.vapeshop.me on sale. kinds of 1:1 swiss luxury replicauhren.to with the wholesale prices online. replica panerai watches old-time appeal with a touch of modern sophistication. male could possibly be the personality among https://www.gradewatches.to/. save on https://www.tagheuerwatches.to/. instruction tabulation is actually rechargeablevape.gr reddit work needs. https://www.paireyewear.ru/ on the best replica site. the best replicasalvatoreferragamo.ru replica salvatore ferragamo in the world comes with a fashionable and various attitude a single. the proper management about wrists and hands, spirit and additionally technique is definitely a need for cheap www.upscalerolex.to/. Jihočeský krajský svaz futsalu - oficiální stránky Futsal FIFA České Budějovice
JihočeskýFutsal.cz
jihocesky futsal
Nasazení rozhodčích

12 .   k o l o :  ( 22.  – 28. 1. )

PO  23. 1.  NH SKP    20:00  HFASC   –  PCO  .  .  R.Granec, N.Dímitrov  (L.Zabilka) 

PO  23. 1. Hrdějovice 20:10  A1 ČB – KOHOUTI .  J.Škuthan, M.Primus  (Š.Kotásek)

ST  25. 1.  SH Týn    20:30  ELBH   –  ZAHÁJÍ  .  .  F.Mertl, P.Ždych  (N.Díimitrov)

ČT 26. 1.  SH JČU 20:30  DEVIANTI – VAPLAST  .  L.Zabilka, J.Ovčáček  (F.Zloch)

 

13 .   k o l o :  ( 29. 1.  – 4. 2. )

NE  29. 1.  SH Loko  19:00  PCO  –  VAPLAST  .  P.Kocina, V.Korejčík  (J.Ovčáček)

PO  30. 1.  NH SKP 20:00  KOHOUTI –  ELBH .  T.Peterka, Š.Kotásek  (M.Primus) 

PO  30. 1. Hrdějovice 20:10  A1   –  DEVIANTI  .  .  R.Granec, P.Ždych  (J.Škuthan)  

ST    1. 2.   SH Týn  20:30   ZAHÁJÍ  –  HFASC  .  Š.Hrabčák, F.Zloch  (V.Korejčík)

 

14 .   k o l o :  ( 5.  – 11. 2. )  

PO  6. 2.   NH SKP 20:00 HFASC  –  KOHOUTI  .  L.Zabilka, N.Dimitrov  (Š.Kotásek)

PO  6. 2. Hrdějovice 21:00 VAPLAST –  ZAHÁJÍ  .  J.Škuthan, P.Kocina  (F.Zloch)

ST   8. 2.   SH Týn  20:30  ELBH       –  A1  ČB  .  .  F.Mertl, V.Korejčík (R.Granec)

ČT  9. 2.  SH JČU   20:30  DEVIANTI   –  PCO  .  .  T.Peterka, M.Primus  (J.Ovčáček)

 

A D R E S Á Ř   ROZHODČÍCH :

DIMITROV Nikolaj  ??????   ČB Máj,  608 209 045,    nikolaj.dimitrov@educanet.cz

GRANEC Robert   74041561  ČB Pekárenská 31   774 022 649,  roberto.g@seznam.cz

HRABČÁK Štefan  52030030   Borek,  777 994 849    hrabcak.stefan@seznam.cz

KOCINA Petr    72061016    Rudolfov   602 222 813,  kocina@email.cz

KOLÁŘ Jan   75120879  Hluboká n/Vl.   724 715 908,   kolar1@seznam.cz

KOREJČÍK Václav  57100206   ČB Máj   777 258 714    v.korejcik@seznam.cz

KOTÁSEK Štěpán  89082123   ČB střed  721 802 242    skotasek1@seznam.cz

MRÁZ Roman      78031711   Vodňany    602 716 923    roman.mraz@eon.cz

OVČÁČEK Josef  70050947   ČB K.Chocholy 20    722 061 339   OvcacekJosef@seznam.cz

PETERKA Tomáš   80050513   ČB Zeyerova  608 147 627  tomik.peterka@seznam.cz

PRIMUS Miroslav     47080039   Dobrá Voda   608 562 625    m.primus@seznam.cz

ŘEHOŘ Jan     73070385  Hluboká n/V     607 651 815    rehorh@seznam.cz

ŠKUTHAN Jaroslav  73040383  ČB, Fr.Ondříčka  607 188 938  j.suty@seznam.cz

TOŠILOVÁ Květa    81060154   Velešín  728 248 698    kvetatosilova@seznam.cz

ZABILKA Luboš        78050910   ČB J.Haška   777 788 403    L.Zabilka@seznam.cz

ZLOCH František   52030097   ČB     604 351 994   ZFED@seznam.cz

ŽDYCH Pavel      69100624   ČB Pekárenská 777 887 307  pavel.zdychu@seznam.cz,

 

7 .   k o l o :  ( 4. – 10. 12. ) 

PO  5. 12.  NH SKP 20:00  KOHOUTI –  HFASC  .  .  R.Granec, F.Zloch  .  (Š.Hrabčák)

ST  7. 12.  SH Týn 20:30   ZAHÁJÍ  –  VAPLAST  .  .  P.Kocina, P.Ždych  .  (V.Korejčík)

PA  9. 12. Hrdějovice 20:00 A1  ČB   –  ELBH  .  .  .  .  V.Korejčík, M.Primus  .  (? ? ?)

PA  9. 12.  SH Loko  21:00  PCO  –  DEVIANTI  .  .  J.Škuthan, J.Ovčáček . (L.Zabilka)

 

8 .   k o l o :  ( 11. – 17. 12. ) 

PO 12. 12. NH SKP 20:00 KOHOUTI – VAPLAST  .  J.Škuthan, Š.Hrabčák . (L.Zabilka)

PO  12. 12. Hrdějovice 20:10  A1 ČB   –   HFASC  .  .  J.Ovčáček, F.Zloch  .  (M.Primus)

ST  14. 12. SH Týn 20:30   ZAHÁJÍ    –  PCO  .  .  .  .  .  F.Mertl, P.Ždych  .  (R.Granec)

ČT  15. 12. SH JČU 20:30 DEVIANTI   –  ELBH  .  .  T.Peterka, P.Kocina  .  .  (F.Zloch)

 

9 .   k o l o :  ( 18. – 23. 12. ) 

NE 18. 12. SH Loko 19:00   PCO   –  KOHOUTI  .  .  R.Granec, M.Primus . (P.Kocina)

PO 19. 12. NH SKP 20:00  HFASC –  ELBH  .  .  .  J. Ovčáček, Š.Kotásek . (J.Škuthan)

PO 19. 12. Hrdějovice 20:10  VAPLAST – A1 ČB  .  F.Mertl, V.Korejčík  .  (Š.Hrabčák)

ST 21. 12. SH Týn 20:30  ZAHÁJÍ – DEVIANTI  .  L.Zabilka, Š.Hrabčák  (V.Korejčík)

 

Aktuální herní kolo

Krajský přebor - jih

29.01.2023 19:00 - SH Loko ČB
FC PCO RUDOLFOV - SK VAPLAST Lišov
30.01.2023 20:00 - NH SKP
FC KOHOUTI České Budějovice - ELBH TÝN n/Vlt.
30.01.2023 20:10 - SH Hrdějovice
A1 ČB - DEVIANTI (Absolut B) ČB
01.02.2023 20:30 - SH Týn n./Vlt.
FK ZAHÁJÍ - TJ HFASC České Budějovice

Partneři

partnerpartnerpartner

© 2003 - 2012 JČKKF Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS